Related Artists

Shawty Lo

Tapemasters Inc.

Project Pat

Big Herk

DJ Storm


Young Dro

Boyz N Da Hood


Gudda Gudda

OJ da Juiceman

Home > Music > O > OJ da Juiceman

Birth Name: Otis Williams, Jr.
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, United States
Years Active: 2003-present
Genres: Hip Hop

Otis Williams, Jr. (born November 26, 1981), better known by his stage name OJ da Juiceman, is an American rapper and a member of 1017 Brick Squad, and founder of vanity label 32 Entertainment. After releasing over a dozen mixtapes hosted by such DJs as DJ Drama, OJ da Juiceman founded the vanity label 32 Entertainment and signed to the Asylum Records in 2009. OJ's Asylum debut, “The Otha Side of the Trap,”contained both new tracks and previously released mixtape tracks. The album included the single "I'm Gettin' Money" and another that featured Gucci Mane, "Make Tha Trap Say Aye". OJ also appeared on Jadakiss's single "Who's Real" and R. Kelly's "Supaman High" and has a new mixtape wi... Continue Bio >>

Listen to OJ da Juiceman
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Who's Real
On: The Last Kiss (Edited)
$0.99 Buy Song
Who's Real
On: The Last Kiss (Parental Advisory)
$1.29 Buy Song
Ridiculous (Feat. Gucci Mane, Yo Gotti, Lonni…
On: Gangsta Grillz: The Album Vol. 2 (Parental Ad…
$1.29 Buy Song
Supaman High
On: Supaman High (Single)
$1.29 Buy Song
Supaman High (Edited)
On: Supaman High (Single)
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>