Related Artists

Luis Miguel


Vicente Fernández


Anaís


Thalía


Yuridia


Obie Bermudez


Laura Pausini


Alejandra Guzmán


Ricardo Montaner


Cristian Castro

Noelia


Home > Music > N > Noelia


Birth Name: Noelia Lorenzo Monge
Born: 1977/08/31
Birth Place: San Juan, Puerto Rico
Years Active: 1999–present
Genres: Pop, Dance-pop, Latin-Spanish

Noelia Lorenzo Monge (born August 31, 1977 in San Juan, Puerto Rico), mostly known as Noelia, is a Puerto Rican pop singer who rose to fame in 1999. She is the first daughter of Puerto Rican singer Yolandita Monge. Her self-titled debut album was certified as a gold album in the United States. During her career she has had nine Latin ''Billboard'' Top 40 hits.

Music:
Listen to Noelia
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Candela
On: Viva Ibiza
$0.99 Buy Song
Dinamita
On: 40 Grados
$1.29 Buy Song
Como Duele (Barrera De Amor)
On: 40 Grados
$1.29 Buy Song
40 Grados
On: 40 Grados
$1.29 Buy Song
Lluvia
On: 40 Grados
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>