Noa


Home > Music > N > Noa


Birth Name: Achinoam Nini
Born: 1969/06/23
Birth Place: Tel Aviv, Israel
Years Active: 1990–present
Genres: Pop, World, Hebrew, Jazz, Blues

Achinoam Nini (Hebrew: ; ; born June 23, 1969), also known by her professional name, Noa, is a leading Israeli international concert and recording artist.

Music:
Listen to Noa
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Waltz To The Road
On: Genes And Jeans
$0.99 Buy Song
Ayelet Chen (Intro)
On: Genes And Jeans
$0.99 Buy Song
In Your Eyes (Ayelet Chen)
On: Genes And Jeans
$0.99 Buy Song
The Eyes Of Love
On: Genes And Jeans
$0.99 Buy Song
Dreamer
On: Genes And Jeans
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>