Related Artists

The Irish Tenors


Air Traffic


Pigface

Nina Hagen


Home > Music > N > Nina Hagen


Birth Name: Catharina Hagen
Birth Place: East Berlin, German Democratic Republic
Years Active: 1971 - present
Genres: Punk Rock, Post-punk, New Wave, Gothic Rock, Glam Rock, Reggae, Psychedelic Rock

Nina Hagen (born 11 March 1955) is a German singer.

Music:
Listen to Nina Hagen
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Return Of The Mother
On: Return Of The Mother
$0.99 Buy Song
Der Wind Hat Mir Ein Lied Erzählt (Radio Edi…
On: Return Of The Mother
$0.99 Buy Song
Schachmatt
On: Return Of The Mother
$0.99 Buy Song
Frequenzkontrolle
On: Return Of The Mother
$0.99 Buy Song
Poetenclub
On: Return Of The Mother
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>