Related Artists

Sebastian Bach


Bulletboys


Winger


L.A. Guns


W.A.S.P.


David Lee Roth


Slaughter


Lita Ford


Dokken


Ugly Kid Joe

Vince Neil


Home > Music > N > Neil, Vince


Birth Name: Vincent Neil Wharton
Born: 1961/02/08
Years Active: since 1981
Genres: Hard Rock, Heavy Metal, Glam Metal

Vincent Neil Wharton (born February 8, 1961) is an American vocalist and musician, best known for being the lead singer of heavy metal band Mötley Crüe.

Music:
Listen to Vince Neil
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Sister Of Pain
On: Rhino Hi-Five: Men Who Rock
$0.99 Buy Song
Paranoid
On: Bat Head Soup: A Tribute To Ozzy
$0.99 Buy Song
Paranoid
On: Evil Lives: A True Metal Tribute To Black Sab…
$0.99 Buy Song
Cold Ethyl
On: Humanary Stew: A Tribute To Alice Cooper
$0.99 Buy Song
Prelude
On: Rock Talk Issue 5: Motley Crue
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Neil,_Vince
Neil,_Vince
Neil,_Vince
Neil,_Vince
Neil,_Vince
Neil,_Vince
Neil,_Vince
Neil,_Vince
Neil,_Vince
Neil,_Vince
Neil,_Vince
Neil,_Vince
Neil,_Vince
Neil,_Vince
Neil,_Vince
Neil,_Vince
View All Pictures >>


Videos: