Related Artists

N.O.R.E.


Killah Priest


Foxy Brown


LOX


Smif-N-Wessun


Cappadonna


Willie The Kid


Gang Starr


Saigon


Ol' Dirty Bastard

Nature


Home > Music > N > Nature


Birth Name: Jermain Baxter
Born: 1973/12/05
Years Active: 1997 - present
Genres: Hip Hop

Jermain Baxter (born December 5, 1973), better known as Nature, is an American rapper, best known for his association with fellow Queensbridge-born rapper Nas.

Music:
Listen to Nature
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Feelin Mellow
On: Dub 'N' Bass: A Tripomatic Jazz Experience
$0.99 Buy Song
Qu-ee-ns
On: The Industry (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Let It Go
On: Maybe You Been Brainwashed (Parental Advisory…
$0.99 Buy Song
Move Over
On: Spirit Of '94: Version 9.0 (Parental Advisory…
$0.99 Buy Song
Animal Rap
On: Tramagnum (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>