Related Artists

Remy Ma


NB Ridaz


Mr. Sancho


Paula DeAnda


LeToya


M.C. Magic


Brown Boy


Frost


Corey


Yung Berg

Natalie


Home > Music > N > Natalie


Birth Name: Natalie Nicole Alvarado
Born: 1979/09/02
Birth Place: Houston/Clear Lake, Texas, U.S.
Years Active: 2001-present
Genres: R&B, Pop, Hip Hop

Natalie Nicole Alvarado (born September 2, 1979), better known simply as Natalie, is an American R&B singer and songwriter.

Music:
Listen to Natalie
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
What You Gonna Do? (Radio Version)
On: Everything New
$0.99 Buy Song
All Of My Life
On: Everything New
$0.99 Buy Song
My Candy
On: Everything New
$0.99 Buy Song
Pieces
On: Everything New
$0.99 Buy Song
Dance With Me
On: Everything New
$0.69 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Natalie
Natalie
Natalie
Natalie
Natalie