Related Artists

Guilty Simpson


The Alchemist


Kidz In The Hall


Swollen Members

Naledge


Home > Music > N > Naledge


Birth Name: Jabari Miles Evans
Born: 1983/09/10
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois, United States
Years Active: 2000 - present
Genres: Hip Hop

Jabari Miles Evans, better known by his stage name Naledge, is an American rapper and one half of the acclaimed hip-hop group Kidz in the Hall.

Music:
Listen to Naledge
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Grip
On: LogikRhymeRezon (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Pearl Heist (Feat. Brandun Deshay, J Davey & …
On: Chicago Picasso 2
$0.99 Buy Song
Make It Happen
On: Chicago Picasso 2
$0.99 Buy Song
Mind Control (Feat. Glc)
On: Chicago Picasso 2
$0.99 Buy Song
Broke No More (Feat. Lili K)
On: Chicago Picasso 2
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>