Related Artists

Alvaro Torres


Nino Bravo


Emmanuel


Pimpinela


Gente De Zona


Ednita Nazario


José Luis Perales


Ricardo Montaner


José Feliciano


José José

Myriam Hernández


Home > Music > M > Myriam Hernández


Birth Name: Myriam Raquel Hernández Navarro
Born: 1967/05/02
Birth Place: Santiago, Chile
Genres: Latin Pop

Myriam Raquel Hernández Navarro (born May 2, 1967 in Ñuñoa, Santiago) is a Chilean singer-songwriter and television presenter. She is known throughout Latin America for her romantic ballads.

Music:
Listen to Myriam Hernández
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
El Hombre Que Yo Amo
On: Solo Lo Mejor - 20 Exitos: Myriam Hernandez
$1.29 Buy Song
Herida
On: Solo Lo Mejor - 20 Exitos: Myriam Hernandez
$1.29 Buy Song
Eres
On: Solo Lo Mejor - 20 Exitos: Myriam Hernandez
$1.29 Buy Song
Quiero Saber
On: Solo Lo Mejor - 20 Exitos: Myriam Hernandez
$1.29 Buy Song
Ay Amor
On: Solo Lo Mejor - 20 Exitos: Myriam Hernandez
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>