Related Artists

Maria Bethânia


Maria Rita


Caetano Veloso


Bebel Gilberto


Elis Regina

Marisa Monte


Home > Music > M > Monte, Marisa


Birth Name: Marisa de Azevedo Monte
Born: 1967/07/01
Genres: Música Popular Brasileira

Marisa de Azevedo Monte (born July 1, 1967 in Rio de Janeiro) is a Brazilian popular singer.

Music:
Listen to Marisa Monte
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Balanca Pema
On: Beleza Tropical 2
$0.99 Buy Song
Carnavalia
On: Tribalistas
$1.29 Buy Song
Um A Um
On: Tribalistas
$1.29 Buy Song
Velha Infancia
On: Tribalistas
$1.29 Buy Song
Passe Em Casa
On: Tribalistas
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Monte,_Marisa
Monte,_Marisa
Monte,_Marisa
Monte,_Marisa
Monte,_Marisa
Monte,_Marisa