Related Artists

Nino Bravo

Luis Miguel

Franco De Vita

David Bisbal

Miguel Bosé

Elvis Martinez

Alvaro Torres

Cristian Castro

Los Terricolas

Rey Ruiz

Ricardo Montaner

Home > Music > M > Montaner, Ricardo

Birth Name: Hector Eduardo Reglero Montaner
Born: 1957/09/08
Birth Place: Valentín Alsina, Argentina
Years Active: 1983—Present
Genres: Latin Pop

Ricardo Montaner (born as Hector Eduardo Reglero Montaner on September 8, 1957) is an Argentine-Venezuelan singer and songwriter. Starting his career in the early 80s, he has already released more than 15 albums with numerous successful singles and over 22 million units sold.

Listen to Ricardo Montaner
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
On: Gold
$1.29 Buy Song
Me Va Extranar (Unchain My Heart)
On: Gold
$1.29 Buy Song
Un Dia Feliz
On: Gold
$1.29 Buy Song
A Donde Va El Amor
On: Gold
$1.29 Buy Song
Solo Con Un Beso
On: Gold
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>