Monifah Biography

Share your opinion

106k

Home > Music > M > Monifah > Biography


Birth Name: Monifa Carter
Born: 1972/01/28
Years Active: 1996 - 2001
Genres: R&B

Monifah (born Monifa Carter, January 28, 1972) is an American female R&B singer-songwriter.




Browse More Music:
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z