Related Artists

Ruben Studdard


Faith Evans


702


Total


Angie Stone


Troop


Amerie


Playa


Heavy D


Jon B

Monifah


Home > Music > M > Monifah


Birth Name: Monifa Carter
Born: 1972/01/28
Years Active: 1996 - 2001
Genres: R&B

Monifah (born Monifa Carter, January 28, 1972) is an American female R&B singer-songwriter.

Music:
Listen to Monifah
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
I Need To Be (Featuring Monifah) (Amended Ver…
On: Harlem World
$0.99 Buy Song
Neither One Of Us
On: In The Meantime
$1.29 Buy Song
Cut Da Beat
On: Cut Da Beat - Single
$0.99 Buy Song
Cut Da Beat
On: Cut Da Beat - Single
$0.99 Buy Song
Touch It
On: The Best Of Rap & Black
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>