Related Artists

Ladytron


Felix Da Housecat


The Presets


Boys Noize


Yelle


Fischerspooner


The Knife


Simian Mobile Disco


MSTRKRFT

Miss Kittin


Home > Music > M > Miss Kittin


Birth Name: Caroline Hervé
Born: 1973
Birth Place: Grenoble, France
Years Active: 1994-present
Genres: Electroclash, Electronica, Neo-electro, Techno, Electropop

Miss Kittin (born Caroline Hervé, 1973 in Grenoble, France) is an electronic music DJ, vocalist, and songwriter.

Music:
Listen to Miss Kittin
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Clone Me
On: I Com
$0.99 Buy Song
Kiss Factory
On: I Com
$0.99 Buy Song
Allergic
On: I Com
$0.99 Buy Song
Dub About Me
On: I Com
$1.99 Buy Song
Professional Distortion
On: I Com
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Miss_Kittin
Miss_Kittin
Miss_Kittin
Miss_Kittin


Videos: