Pete Miser Biography

Share your opinion

106k

Home > Music > M > Miser, Pete > Biography


Birth Name: Peter Ho
Born: 1971/02/03
Birth Place: Portland, Oregon, U.S.
Years Active: 1995–present
Genres: Hip Hop

Peter Ho is an Asian American Hip Hop rapper and producer living in New York City who performs under the name Pete Miser.




Browse More Music:
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z