Pete Miser


Home > Music > M > Miser, Pete


Birth Name: Peter Ho
Born: 1971/02/03
Birth Place: Portland, Oregon, U.S.
Years Active: 1995–present
Genres: Hip Hop

Peter Ho is an Asian American Hip Hop rapper and producer living in New York City who performs under the name Pete Miser.

Music:
Listen to Pete Miser
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Fiscal Fitness
On: Lost Hits, Vol.1: Dancehall Vs. Hip Hop (Pare…
$0.99 Buy Song
Intro/Medusa
On: What It Be...
$0.99 Buy Song
Grand Tradition
On: What It Be...
$0.99 Buy Song
What It Be
On: What It Be...
$0.99 Buy Song
All In My Head
On: What It Be...
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>