Miossec


Home > Music > M > Miossec


Birth Name: Christophe Miossec
Born: 1964/12/24
Birth Place: Brittany, France
Years Active: 1992-
Genres: Indie Rock, Acoustic Rock

Christophe Miossec is a Breton singer and songwriter born in Brest, Brittany, France on December 24, 1964.

Music:
Listen to Miossec
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Non Non Non Non - Je Ne Suis Pas Saoûl
On: Boire
$0.99 Buy Song
Regarde Un Peu La France
On: Boire
$0.99 Buy Song
Le Cul Par Terre
On: Boire
$0.99 Buy Song
Merci Pour La Joie
On: Boire
$0.99 Buy Song
Crachons Veux-Tu Bien
On: Boire
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>