Related Artists

Tyga


Cassidy


Willie The Kid


Gudda Gudda


Freeway


Red Café


Styles P


Papoose


Royce Da 5'9"


M.O.P.

Jae Millz


Home > Music > M > Millz, Jae


Birth Name: Jarvis Mills
Birth Place: Harlem, New York, United States
Years Active: 2000–present
Genres: Hip Hop

Jae Millz (born Jarvis Mills; September 11, 1983) is an American rapper currently signed to Young Money Entertainment.

Music:
Listen to Jae Millz
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Bring It Back
On: Car Show Tour (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
I Smoke, I Drank Freestyle
On: DJ E.Nyce Presents Nothing But The Freestyles…
$0.99 Buy Song
Old School Freestyle
On: DJ E.Nyce Presents Nothing But The Freestyles…
$0.99 Buy Song
Where U At??? Freestyle
On: DJ E.Nyce Presents Nothing But The Freestyles…
$0.99 Buy Song
Jae Millz Outro
On: DJ E.Nyce Presents Nothing But The Freestyles…
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Millz,_Jae
Millz,_Jae
Millz,_Jae
Millz,_Jae
Millz,_Jae
Millz,_Jae
Millz,_Jae
Millz,_Jae
Millz,_Jae
Millz,_Jae
Millz,_Jae
Millz,_Jae
Millz,_Jae