Related Artists

Toño Rosario


Elvis Crespo


Hector Acosta "El Torito"


Alex Bueno


Alejandro Fernández


Celia Cruz


Víctor Manuelle


Ana Gabriel


Grupo Niche


Gilberto Santa Rosa

Milly Quezada


Home > Music > M > Milly Quezada


Birth Name: Milagros Quezada Borbón
Born: 1955/05/21
Birth Place: Dominican Republic
Genres: Latin, Ballad, Merengue

"Milagros Quezada Borbón", much better known in the musical entertainment world as Milly Quezada, is a Latin Grammy-winning Dominican Merengue music singer. She is a singer in Latin America; especially in those Latin American countries bordered by the Caribbean Sea, and in the eastern seaboard region of the United States.She is also known as the queen of Merengue music.

Music:
Listen to Milly Quezada
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Reencuentro (Pop Version)
On: Con Todo Mi Corazón
$1.29 Buy Song
Reencuentro (Merengue Version)
On: Con Todo Mi Corazón
$1.29 Buy Song
Cosas Del Amor (Merengue Version)
On: Exitos En 2 Tiempos
$1.29 Buy Song
Perdidos
On: Señor Bachata
$1.29 Buy Song
Yo Te Olvido
On: Solo Faltas Tu
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>