Michale Graves


Home > Music > M > Michale Graves


Birth Name: Michael Emanuel
Born: 1975/03/21
Birth Place: Dumont, New Jersey, U.S.
Years Active: 1995-present
Genres: Heavy Metal, Horror Punk

Michael Emanuel (born March 21, 1975), better known by his stage name Michale Graves, is an American singer and songwriter, singing for the late 1990s re-incarnation of The Misfits from 1995 to 1998 and again from late 1998 until late 2000. Graves grew up in Dumont, New Jersey. He is known for his work with the reformed Misfits and for his conservative political views.

Music:
Listen to Michale Graves-spm710308
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Repent
On: Wanderer
$0.99 Buy Song
Wanderer
On: Wanderer
$0.99 Buy Song
Until The Turn The Lights Back On
On: Wanderer
$0.99 Buy Song
Mystery Of The North
On: Wanderer
$0.99 Buy Song
Never A Day
On: Wanderer
$0.99 Buy Song
New Song
On: Wanderer
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>