Michael Lynche


Home > Music > M > Michael Lynche


Birth Name: Michael Alexander Lynche
Born: 1983/05/31
Birth Place: Saint Petersburg, Florida, U.S.
Years Active: 2009–present
Genres: R&B, Pop, Pop Rock

Michael Alexander Lynche (born May 31, 1983) is an American singer from St. Petersburg, Florida who was the fourth place finalist on the ninth season of ''American Idol''. He is the second finalist ever to receive the judges' save, which was introduced in season eight.

Music:
Listen to Michael Lynche
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Crazy Gina
On: Michael Lynche
$1.29 Buy Song
Intoxicated
On: Michael Lynche
$1.29 Buy Song
Who's Gonna Love You More
On: Michael Lynche
$1.29 Buy Song
Speechless
On: Michael Lynche
$1.29 Buy Song
Love Is You
On: Michael Lynche
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>