Maria Mena Biography

Share your opinion

106k

Home > Music > M > Mena, Maria > Biography


Birth Name: Maria Viktoria Mena
Born: 1986/02/19
Birth Place: Oslo, Norway
Years Active: 2002–present
Genres: Alternative Rock, Pop, Folk-pop, Alt-country

Maria Viktoria Mena (born February 19, 1986) is a Norwegian pop artist.




Browse More Music:
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z