Related Artists

Charlotte Martin


Mirah


A Fine Frenzy


Mindy Smith


Joshua Radin


Rachael Yamagata

Maria Mena


Home > Music > M > Mena, Maria


Birth Name: Maria Viktoria Mena
Born: 1986/02/19
Birth Place: Oslo, Norway
Years Active: 2002–present
Genres: Alternative Rock, Pop, Folk-pop, Alt-country

Maria Viktoria Mena (born February 19, 1986) is a Norwegian pop artist.

Music:
Listen to Maria Mena
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
If You'll Stay In My Past - Part 3
On: Apparently Unaffected
$0.99 Buy Song
Just Hold Me
On: Apparently Unaffected
$0.99 Buy Song
Calm Under The Waves
On: Apparently Unaffected
$0.99 Buy Song
He's Hurting Me
On: Apparently Unaffected
$0.99 Buy Song
Our Battles
On: Apparently Unaffected
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Mena,_Maria
Mena,_Maria
Mena,_Maria
Mena,_Maria
Mena,_Maria
Mena,_Maria