Related Artists

Mark McGrath


Home > Music > M > McGrath, Mark


Birth Name: Mark Sayers McGrath
Born: 1968/03/15
Birth Place: Newport Beach, California, U.S.
Genres: Alternative Rock, Pop Rock, Punk Rock, Alternative Metal

Mark Sayers McGrath (born March 15, 1968) is an American singer of the rock band Sugar Ray. McGrath is also best known as being the previous co-host of ''Extra'' and is the host of ''Don't Forget the Lyrics!'' in 2010. He currently resides in Los Angeles, CA.

Photos:

McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
McGrath,_Mark
View All Pictures >>


Videos:


Latest Tracks:
Party For Two (Pop Version With Intro)
On: Greatest Hits
$1.29 Buy Song
Getcha Back
On: Herbie- Fully Loaded: Original Soundtrack
$1.29 Buy Song
Ghost In You
On: 50 First Dates (Original Soundtrack)
$0.99 Buy Song
Angel Flying Too Close To The Ground
On: King Of The Hill: Original Television Soundtr…
$0.99 Buy Song
Summertime's Coming
On: Summertime's Coming
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Popular Movies:
More Credits >>