Related Artists

Megan McCauley


Home > Music > M > McCauley, Megan


Birth Name: Megan Ashley Rudloff
Birth Place: Cleveland, Ohio, United States
Years Active: 1996–present
Genres: Rock, Post-grunge

Megan McCauley (born August 31, 1988) is an American rock singer-songwriter from Cleveland, Ohio. She got her widest exposure in 2005, when three of her songs were placed on the soundtracks of major motion pictures.

Music:
Listen to Megan McCauley
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Tap That
On: Tap That (The Remixes)
$1.29 Buy Song
Tap That (Josh Harris Radio Edit)
On: Tap That (The Remixes)
$1.29 Buy Song
Tap That (Morgan Page Radio Edit)
On: Tap That (The Remixes)
$1.29 Buy Song
Tap That (Zoned Out Mix)
On: Tap That (The Remixes)
$1.29 Buy Song
Wonder
On: Elektra: The Album
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>