Max Mutzke


Home > Music > M > Max Mutzke


Birth Name: Maximilian Nepomuk Mutzke
Born: 1981/05/21
Birth Place: Krenkingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany
Years Active: 2004–present (solo)
Genres: Soul, Funk, Pop, Jazz

Maximilian Nepomuk Mutzke (born May 21, 1981 in Krenkingen, Baden-Württemberg) is a German singer and drummer. In 2004 he took part in the Eurovision Song Contest.

Music:
Listen to Max Mutzke
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Denn Es Bist Du (Filmversion)
On: Lissi Und Der Wilde Kaiser
$0.99 Buy Song
Season (Feat. Max Mutzke)
On: Up
$1.29 Buy Song
Back In Black
On: Hell's Kitchen
$0.99 Buy Song
Back In Black
On: Hell's Kitchen
$0.99 Buy Song
Unsere Nacht (Radiomix)
On: Unsere Nacht (Radiomix)
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>