Mashonda Biography

Share your opinion

106k

Home > Music > M > Mashonda > Biography


Birth Name: Mashonda Tifrere
Born: 1981/01/09
Birth Place: Harlem, New York, United States
Years Active: 1998–present
Genres: R&B, Hip Hop

Mashonda Tifrere (born January 9, 1981), known professionally as Mashonda, is an American R&B singer signed to Full Surface/J Records.




Browse More Music:
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z