Related Artists

Benzino


Terror Squad


Cassie


Eve


Remy Ma


Nina Sky

Angie Martinez


Home > Music > M > Martinez, Angie


Birth Name: Angela Martinez
Born: 1971/01/09
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York, U.S.
Years Active: 1996—present
Genres: Hip Hop

Angela "Angie" Martinez (born January 9, 1971 in Brooklyn, New York, USA) is a puerto rican rapper and Radio personality.

Photos:

Martinez,_Angie
Martinez,_Angie
Martinez,_Angie
Martinez,_Angie
Martinez,_Angie





Music:
Listen to Angie Martinez
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Take You Home
On: Take You Home (Single)
$0.99 Buy Song
Tell Me (The Remix)
On: Strictly The Best, Vol.21
$1.29 Buy Song
Heartbeat (Feat. Redman & Angie Martinez)
On: I Got Next
$0.99 Buy Song
Christmas In The City
On: A Very Special Christmas Playlist Plus
$1.29 Buy Song
Seven Deadly Sins (Clean Album Version)
On: The Streetsweeper Vol. 1 (Edited)
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>