Related Artists

Paulina Rubio


Cristian Castro


Franco De Vita


Soda Stereo


Miguel Bosé


Eros Ramazzotti


Ednita Nazario


Alejandra Guzmán


Hombres G


Yuridia

Marta Sánchez


Home > Music > M > Marta Sánchez


Birth Name: Marta Sánchez López
Birth Place: Madrid, Spain
Years Active: 1985-1991 (Olé Olé), 1992-present (solo)
Genres: Pop Rock, Dance, Ballad, Pop, R&B, Latin

Marta Sánchez is a Spanish female vocalist. She was born on 8 May 1966 in Madrid. Her father, Antonio Sánchez Camporro, was a Galician opera singer.

Music:
Listen to Marta Sánchez
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Y, ¿si Fuera Ella?
On: Y Si Fueran Ellas
$1.29 Buy Song
Mini Corazon
On: El Nuevo Mundo De Los Gnomos
$0.99 Buy Song
Cuida Bien
On: El Nuevo Mundo De Los Gnomos
$0.99 Buy Song
En Mi Mundo
On: El Nuevo Mundo De Los Gnomos
$0.99 Buy Song
En Un Mundo Con Mas Amor
On: El Nuevo Mundo De Los Gnomos
$0.99 Buy Song
Cu-Culete
On: El Nuevo Mundo De Los Gnomos
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>