Related Artists

Atomic Kitten

Lene Marlin

Home > Music > M > Marlin, Lene

Birth Name: Lene Marlin Pedersen
Years Active: 1998-Present
Genres: Pop, Acoustic

Lene Marlin (born 17 August 1980) is a Norwegian musician. She was born Marlin Pedersen in Tromsø, Norway.

Listen to Lene Marlin
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
You Weren't There
On: You Weren't There (Single)
$1.29 Buy Song
Karaoke: Unforgivable Sinner
On: Karaoke Pop: Beautiful Sunday
$0.99 Buy Song
Sitting Down Here
On: Playing My Game
$0.99 Buy Song
Playing My Game
On: Playing My Game
$0.99 Buy Song
Unforgivable Sinner
On: Playing My Game
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>