Related Artists

Amerie


Brooke Valentine


Shareefa


LeToya


Mya


Christina Milian


Nivea


Cassie


Lil' Mo


Musiq

Teairra Mari


Home > Music > M > Mari, Teairra


Birth Name: Teairra Maria Thomas
Born: 1987/12/02
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan
Years Active: 2004-present
Genres: R&B, Hip Hop

Teairra Maria Thomas (born December 2, 1987) better known by her stage name Teairra MarĂ­ is an American singer-songwriter, actress, model, dancer.

Music:
Listen to Teairra Mari
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Make Her Feel Good
On: Roc-A-Fella Records Presents Teairra Mari (Ed…
$1.29 Buy Song
No Daddy
On: Roc-A-Fella Records Presents Teairra Mari (Ed…
$1.29 Buy Song
New Sh*t
On: Roc-A-Fella Records Presents Teairra Mari (Ed…
$0.69 Buy Song
Stay In Ya Lane
On: Roc-A-Fella Records Presents Teairra Mari (Ed…
$0.99 Buy Song
Act Right
On: Roc-A-Fella Records Presents Teairra Mari (Ed…
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
Mari,_Teairra
View All Pictures >>


Videos: