Related Artists

Baby Bash


Nicole Scherzinger


Example


Made West Entertainment


Stretch Money


Big Herk


Dev


Travie McCoy


Mike Posner


B.o.B

Mann


Home > Music > M > Mann


Birth Name: Dijon Thames Shariff
Born: 1991/07/17
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, USA
Years Active: 2006–present
Genres: Hip Hop, R&B

Dijon Thames Shariff (born July 17, 1991), better known by his stage name Mann is an American rapper, singer, songwriter. He is signed to Mercury Records/Def Jam, who released Mann’s debut single "Text" featuring Jason Derulo and his second single "Buzzin" featuring 50 Cent. “Buzzin” reached #61 on the Billboard Hot 100 Singles chart.

Music:
Listen to Mann
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
The Heart's Desire
On: Kamasutra Lounge 2
$0.99 Buy Song
Text
On: Text (Single)
$1.29 Buy Song
Text (Chew Fu "he-Mann" Fix)
On: Just Dance 3
$0.99 Buy Song
Buzzin'
On: Buzzin'
$1.29 Buy Song
Buzzin Remix (Edited Version)
On: Buzzin Remix (Edited Version)
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Mann
Mann
Mann
Mann
Mann
Mann
Mann
Mann
Mann
Mann
Mann


Videos: