Related Artists

El-P


Sage Francis


Brother Ali


Aesop Rock


Atmosphere


Blackalicious

Mac Lethal


Home > Music > M > Mac Lethal


Birth Name: David McCleary Sheldon
Born: 1981/07/25
Birth Place: Kansas City, MO
Years Active: 1999 - Present
Genres: Hip Hop

Mac Lethal (born David McCleary Sheldon) is an American rapper and hip hop producer from the metropolitan area of Kansas City, Missouri. He is a co-founder of Black Clover Records..

Music:
Listen to Mac Lethal
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
We Live In Kansas City And...
On: Necks Move
$0.99 Buy Song
Sun Storm
On: Sun Storm (Parental Advisory) (Single)
$1.29 Buy Song
Sun Storm (Edited Version)
On: Sun Storm (Edited Version) (Single)
$1.29 Buy Song
Backward
On: 11:11 (Edited Version)
$1.29 Buy Song
Calm Down Baby
On: 11:11 (Edited Version)
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>