Related Artists

Laura Pausini


Jenni Rivera


Maná


Ana Gabriel


Joan Sebastian


Los Bukis


Juan Gabriel


Banda El Recodo


Marisela


Alvaro Torres

Mónica Naranjo


Home > Music > M > Mónica Naranjo


Birth Name: Monica Naranjo Carrasco
Born: 1974/05/23
Birth Place: Figueres, Catalonia, Spain
Years Active: 1994-present
Genres: Pop, Rock

Mónica Naranjo Carrasco (born May 23, 1974) is a Spanish singer born in Figueres, a village in Catalonia, Spain to Andalusian parents. She has sold over 8 million albums worldwide.

Music:
Listen to Mónica Naranjo
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Agnus Dei
On: Pavarotti & Friends For Cambodia And Tibet
$0.99 Buy Song
Libérame
On: Chicas Malas
$0.99 Buy Song
Lágrimas De Escarcha
On: Chicas Malas
$0.99 Buy Song
No Cambies Nunca
On: Chicas Malas
$0.99 Buy Song
Chicas Malas
On: Chicas Malas
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>