Related Artists

Luni Coleone




Home > Music > L > Lunasicc

Birth Name: Monterio Williams
Born: 1978/08/10
Birth Place: Sacramento, California, U.S.
Years Active: 1995-present
Genres: Hip Hop

Monterrio Williams (born August 10, 1978), better known by his stage names, Luni Coleone or Lunasicc is a West Coast rapper who began his musical career on the streets of Sacramento, California.

Listen to Lunasicc
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Mob Shit
On: Fearless (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Mob Sh*t (Feat. Pizzo, Killa Tay, Laroo, Luna…
On: Fearless
$0.99 Buy Song
So Serious
On: The Appearances
$0.99 Buy Song
G'right (Feat. Blockzilla, J.V & Lunasicc)
On: Project Living Four: Street Athletes
$0.99 Buy Song
All I Ever Wanted
On: The Autopsy / Til My Casket Drops
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>