Related Artists

Kat DeLuna


Nina Sky


Mario Winans


Wayne Wonder


Lil' Suzy


Terror Squad


N.O.R.E.


Christina Milian


Diddy


Cherish

Lumidee


Home > Music > L > Lumidee


Birth Name: Lumidee Cedeño
Born: 1984/08/24
Birth Place: Harlem, U.S., Puerto Rico
Years Active: 2003–present
Genres: Hip Hop, Reggaeton, R&B, Dancehall, Reggae

Lumidee Cedeño (born August 24, 1984), known by her stage name Lumidee, is a female American R&B singer-songwriter and rapper of Puerto Rican descent.

Music:
Listen to Lumidee
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Mas Maiz
On: N.O.R.E. Y La Familia... Ya Tu Sabe (Parental…
$1.29 Buy Song
We Run N.Y.
On: ReggaeTony 2 (Edited)
$1.29 Buy Song
H.O.T.Y. (Hold On To You)
On: H.O.T.Y (Hold On To You) - Single
$0.99 Buy Song
H.O.T.Y. (Hold On To You)
On: Spook Riddim
$0.99 Buy Song
Ring My Bell Featuring Rick Ellback, Aziza (T…
On: Dj's 12" Club Tunes 2014, Vol.3
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Lumidee
Lumidee
Lumidee
Lumidee
Lumidee