Related Artists

Texas


Beverley Knight


Delta Goodrem

Lucie Silvas


Home > Music > L > Lucie Silvas


Birth Name: Lucie Joanne Silverman
Born: 1977/09/04
Birth Place: Kingston-Upon-Thames London, England
Years Active: 1996–present
Genres: Pop, Adult Contemporary, R&B

Lucie Silvas (born Lucie Joanne Silverman on 4 September 1977 in Kingston-Upon-Thames, London) is an English singer-songwriter, who has been vocally compared to that of Delta Goodrem, Alicia Keys and Mariah Carey.

Music:
Listen to Lucie Silvas
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Letters To Ghosts
On: Lucie Silvas
$0.99 Buy Song
Shame
On: Lucie Silvas
$0.99 Buy Song
How To Lose It All
On: Lucie Silvas
$0.99 Buy Song
Unbreakable Us
On: Lucie Silvas
$0.99 Buy Song
Roots
On: Lucie Silvas
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>