Related Artists

Tony Terry

Trey Lorenz


Home > Music > L > Lorenz, Trey


Birth Name: Lloyd Lorenz Smith
Born: 1969/01/19
Birth Place: Florence, South Carolina, United States
Years Active: 1988—present
Genres: R&B

Trey Lorenz (born Lloyd Lorenz Smith; January 19, 1969) is an African American singer and songwriter. He was born in Florence, South Carolina and is a graduate of Wilson High School.

Music:
Listen to Trey Lorenz
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Nice & Slow
On: Nice & Slow
$0.99 Buy Song
Whatever
On: Instructions (Edited)
$0.99 Buy Song
Whatever
On: Instructions (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
I'll Be There
On: Number 1's
$1.29 Buy Song
My Everything
On: Slow Jams
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>