Related Artists

Little Boots


Booty Luv


Ester Dean


Lemar


Agnes


Shontelle


Tinchy Stryder


Christina Milian


Example


VV Brown

Livvi Franc


Home > Music > L > Livvi Franc


Birth Name: Olivia Charlotte Waithe
Born: 1988/04/02
Birth Place: Harrogate, North Yorkshire, England, United Kingdom
Years Active: 2007-present
Genres: Pop, R&B, Folk, Reggae

Olivia Charlotte Waithe (born April 2, 1988) better known by her stage name Livvi Franc, is an English-Barbadian singer-songwriter. Her debut single, "Now I'm That Bitch" was released in the summer of 2009.

Music:
Listen to Livvi Franc
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Now I'm That Bitch (Feat. Pitbull)
On: Now I'm That Bitch (Feat. Pitbull) (Single)
$0.99 Buy Song
Now I'm That Chick (Kaskade Radio)
On: Now I'm That? (Remixes)
$0.99 Buy Song
Now I'm That Chick (Sam Sparro Remix)
On: Now I'm That? (Remixes)
$0.99 Buy Song
Automatik
On: Automatik (Single)
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>