Related Artists

J-Dawg


Made West Entertainment


DJ Chuck T


Big Pokey


Lil'O


Big Moe


DJ Screw

Lil C


Home > Music > L > Lil C


Birth Name: Christoper A. Toler
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Years Active: 2001-present
Genres: Krump, Hip Hop

Christopher LeMarc Peterson was born February 3, 1991 and is better known by the stage name Lil' C and the alias, C. Corleone. Lil C is an American Rapper/Singer and one half of the hip hop duo T-Kay-Yo, based out of Smithfield, North Carolina.

Music:
Listen to Lil C
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Let's Get F@#!ed Up
On: Platinum In Da Ghetto (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Pyrex Shakin'
On: Platinum In Da Ghetto (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Flossed Out
On: 8100% Blocked Out (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Bump
On: TokyoPop Presents: Anime Trax, Vol.1
$0.99 Buy Song
Shawty
On: Down In Tha Dirty (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>