Lil' Chris


Home > Music > L > Lil' Chris


Birth Name: Christopher James Hardman
Born: 1990/08/26
Birth Place: Lowestoft, UK
Years Active: 2006 - present
Genres: Pop, Pop Rock

Christopher James Hardman (born 26 August 1990, Lowestoft, England to parents James Phillip Hardman and Nancy Elizibeth Young), more commonly known by his stage name Lil' Chris, is an English singer-songwriter, DJ and television personality.

Music:
Listen to Lil' Chris
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Shake Em Off
On: Finer Thangs (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Shut Em Down
On: Finer Thangs (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Sexy
On: Finer Thangs (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Fresh
On: Finer Thangs (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Finer Thangs
On: Finer Thangs (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>