Shaznay Lewis


Home > Music > L > Lewis, Shaznay


Birth Name: Tricia Marie Lewis
Born: 1975/10/14
Birth Place: London, England
Years Active: 1997–2001, 2006–present (group), 2004–present (solo)
Genres: Pop, R&B

Shaznay Lewis (born Tricia Marie Lewis 14 October 1975 in Islington, London) is an English female singer-songwriter and a former member of All Saints.

Photos:

Lewis,_Shaznay
Lewis,_Shaznay
Lewis,_Shaznay
Lewis,_Shaznay