Lennon


Home > Music > L > Lennon


Birth Name: Lennon Anne Murphy
Born: 1982/03/31
Birth Place: Ronkonkoma, Long Island
Years Active: 2001 - present
Genres: Rock, Pop, Acoustic, Metal

Lennon Anne Murphy, named after musician John Lennon, is a singer-songwriter out of Hendersonville, Tennessee, United States.

Music:
Listen to Lennon
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Breath Away
On: Just One
$0.99 Buy Song
Perfect Day
On: Just One
$0.99 Buy Song
Again
On: Just One
$0.99 Buy Song
My Sins
On: Just One
$0.99 Buy Song
Just One
On: Just One
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>