Related Artists

Len Barry


Home > Music > L > Len Barry


Birth Name: Leonard Borisoff
Born: 1942/06/12
Birth Place: West Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
Years Active: 1958-1982
Genres: Pop, Blue-Eyed Soul

Len Barry (born Leonard Borisoff, June 12, 1942, West Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States) is a retired American vocalist, songwriter and record producer.

Music:
Listen to Len Barry
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Karaoke: 123
On: Karaoke: Rock For Boys, Vol.4
$0.99 Buy Song
1,2,3 (Original Artist Re-Recording)
On: Soda Fountain Songs, Vol.2
$0.99 Buy Song
Bristol Stomp (Original Artist Re-Recording)
On: Soda Fountain Songs, Vol.4
$0.99 Buy Song
1-2-3
On: #1 Chart Toppers Of The '50s, '60s & '70s
$0.99 Buy Song
1 2 3
On: One Hit Wonders
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>