Related Artists

Molotov


Hombres G


Miguel Bosé


Julieta Venegas


Café Tacvba


Belanova

Natalia Lafourcade


Home > Music > L > Lafourcade, Natalia


Birth Name: María Natalia Lafourcade Silva
Born: 1984/02/26
Birth Place: Mexico City, Mexico
Years Active: 1998-present
Genres: Rock, Pop, Latin

Natalia Lafourcade (born Natalia Lafourcade Silva on 26 February 1984 in Mexico City, Mexico) is a Mexican pop-rock singer and songwriter. Her band's name is Natalia y La Forquetina.

Music:
Listen to Natalia Lafourcade
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Verano
On: Las 4 Estaciones Del Amor
$0.99 Buy Song
Otoño
On: Las 4 Estaciones Del Amor
$0.99 Buy Song
Invierno
On: Las 4 Estaciones Del Amor
$0.99 Buy Song
Primavera
On: Las 4 Estaciones Del Amor
$0.99 Buy Song
Ella Es Bonita
On: Latin 101
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Lafourcade,_Natalia
Lafourcade,_Natalia
Lafourcade,_Natalia
Lafourcade,_Natalia


Videos: