Related Artists

Day26


Danity Kane


Cassie


Solange


Slim


Brutha


Brooke Hogan


Michelle Williams


Christina Milian


Nina Sky

Donnie Klang


Home > Music > K > Klang, Donnie


Birth Name: Donald Joseph Klang
Born: 1985/01/23
Years Active: 2007–present
Genres: Pop, R&B

Donald Joseph Klang, better known professionally as Donnie Klang, is a singer, dancer and model from New York City. He was a contestant from MTV's ''Making the Band 4'' and was awarded his own solo contract by Diddy instead of a spot in the group.

Music:
Listen to Donnie Klang
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Dreamin (Feat. Donnie Klang)
On: Dreamin (Feat. Donnie Klang) - Single
$0.99 Buy Song
Party All Night (Feat. LIL Chuckee & Donnie K…
On: Party All Night (Feat. LIL Chuckee & Donnie K…
$0.99 Buy Song
Fallin For You
On: Fallin For You - Single
$0.99 Buy Song
Dirty Minds (Feat. Donnie Klang) (Dizzy Bell …
On: Love / Sexo
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Klang,_Donnie
Klang,_Donnie
Klang,_Donnie
Klang,_Donnie
Klang,_Donnie
Klang,_Donnie
Klang,_Donnie
Klang,_Donnie
Klang,_Donnie
Klang,_Donnie
Klang,_Donnie
Klang,_Donnie
Klang,_Donnie
Klang,_Donnie
Klang,_Donnie
Klang,_Donnie
View All Pictures >>