Related Artists



Dark Lotus



Big Herk

DJ Kayslay

Trick Trick

East Side Chedda Boy Malik

Made West Entertainment

King Gordy

Home > Music > K > King Gordy

Birth Name: Waverly W. Alford III
Born: 1969/08/18
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan, United States
Years Active: 2000 – present
Genres: Hardcore Hip Hop, Horrorcore

Waverly W. Alford III (born August 18, 1969), better known by his stage name King Gordy, is an American rapper.

Listen to King Gordy
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Oh Mary!
On: Trouble Soon
$0.99 Buy Song
Ghetto World (Feat. King Gordy)
On: The Face Off
$0.99 Buy Song
Tyler Durden
On: Tunnel Runners (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
On: Let 'em Bleed Volume 2 (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
The Only Ones
On: Mike E. Clark Psychopathic Murder Mix Volume …
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>