Related Artists

Leighton Meester


Britney Spears


Annie


Selena Gomez & The Scene


Dev


Fefe Dobson


Nicole Scherzinger

Natalia Kills


Home > Music > K > Kills, Natalia


Birth Name: Natalia Keery-Fisher
Born: 1986/08/15
Birth Place: United Kingdom
Years Active: 2005–present
Genres: R&B, Pop, Electronic

Natalia Keery-Fisher (born August 15, 1986) is an English singer-songwriter, actress and short-film director who performs under the stage name Natalia Kills. Keery-Fisher made her acting debut at age 9 in 1995 in “New Voices.” She had a regular role as Sima in the sitcom “All About Me” and also played Amy Franks in the BBC's long-running radio drama “The Archers.” During her time on television and radio she began writing songs, some of which were featured in films and television shows, including “Bring It On 4,” “Sleepover,” “Just My Luck” and “Entourage.” After finishing “The Archers” in 2003, she attributes her musical breakthrough to winning a Radio 1 MC Ba... Continue Bio >>


Music:
Listen to Natalia Kills
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
You Can't Get In My Head (If You Don't Get In…
On: You Can’t Get In My Head (If You Don’t Ge…
$1.29 Buy Song
You Can't Get In My Head (If You Don't Get In…
On: You Can’t Get In My Head (If You Don’t Ge…
$1.29 Buy Song
You Can't Get In My Head (If You Don't Get In…
On: You Can’t Get In My Head (If You Don’t Ge…
$1.29 Buy Song
You Can't Get In My Head (If You Don't Get In…
On: You Can’t Get In My Head (If You Don’t Ge…
$1.29 Buy Song
You Can't Get In My Head (If You Don't Get In…
On: You Can’t Get In My Head (If You Don’t Ge…
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Kills,_Natalia
Kills,_Natalia
Kills,_Natalia
Kills,_Natalia
Kills,_Natalia
Kills,_Natalia
Kills,_Natalia
Kills,_Natalia
Kills,_Natalia
Kills,_Natalia
Kills,_Natalia
Kills,_Natalia
Kills,_Natalia
Kills,_Natalia
Kills,_Natalia
Kills,_Natalia
View All Pictures >>


Videos: