Related Artists

Alvin Slaughter


Kim Burrell


Tonéx


Jonathan Nelson


Dorinda Clark-Cole


Trin-i-tee 5:7


Maurette Brown-Clark


James Fortune


Deitrick Haddon


Tye Tribbett

Kierra 'Kiki' Sheard


Home > Music > K > Kierra 'Kiki' Sheard


Birth Name: Kierra Valencia Sheard
Born: 1987/06/20
Birth Place: Detroit, Michigan
Years Active: 1997–present
Genres: Urban Gospel, R&B

Kierra "Kiki" Sheard (born Kierra Valencia Sheard) is an American gospel recording artist. She is the daughter of gospel singer Karen Clark Sheard (member of gospel singing group The Clark Sisters) and the granddaughter of gospel choral director Mattie Moss Clark.

Music:
Listen to Kierra 'Kiki' Sheard
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
You Loved Me
On: The Heavens Are Telling
$0.99 Buy Song
Don't Change
On: The Heavens Are Telling
$0.99 Buy Song
You Don't Know (Monsta's Mix)
On: Just Until...
$1.29 Buy Song
Let Go (The Godson Concept)
On: Just Until...
$1.29 Buy Song
Sweetest Thing (Soul House Mix)
On: Just Until...
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>