Related Artists

Frost


Mr. Knightowl


Lil' Rob


Mr. Shadow


Mr. Sancho


Mr. Lil One


NB Ridaz


Brown Boy


Akwid


Slow Pain

Kid Frost


Home > Music > K > Kid Frost


Birth Name: Arturo Molina Jr.
Born: 1964/05/17
Birth Place: East Los Angeles, California, United States
Years Active: 1984-present
Genres: Latin Rap, Gangsta Rap

Arturo Molina Jr. (born May 31, 1964), better known as Frost (Originally Kid Frost), is a Mexican American hip hop artist.

Music:
Listen to Kid Frost
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Cruising (Feat. Fingazz)
On: All Oldies 2
$0.99 Buy Song
Backstabaz (Feat. Big Tank)
On: All Oldies 2
$0.99 Buy Song
I Know You Feeling It (Feat. Big Tank, Sonny …
On: All Oldies 2
$0.99 Buy Song
I Got My Eye On You (Feat. Big Tank & Spirit …
On: All Oldies 2
$0.99 Buy Song
Bankroll (Feat. Big Tank, Guzzle & Casino The…
On: All Oldies 2
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>